Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Donuts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WEIZENMEHL, pflanzliche Öle und Fette (Palm, Kokos, Raps, Sonnenblumen), Wasser, Zucker, Hefe, fettarmes Kakaopulver 1,9%, SüSSmOLKENPULvER, Dextrose, SOJAMEHL, Speisesalz, WEIZENGLUTEN, Backtriebmittel Diphosphate, Natriumcarbonat), MAGERMILCHPULVER, Emulgatoren (Mono - und Diglyceride von Speisefettsäuren, Natriumstearoyl-2-lactylat), Trockenhefe, Vanilleextrakt, natürliches Aroma. Kann Spuren von EIERN, Mandeln, PEKANNUSSEN und HASELnüSSEN enthalten.

Check Mini Donuts against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? Mini Donuts | Spoonful