Is Mini Duritos Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour Chip (Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Salt, Baking Soda, Sodium Bicarbonate, Iodized Salt, Calcium Hydroxide, Red 40 Lake, Fd & C Yellow 5 & 6 Lake, Emulsifiers), May Contain One Or More Of The Following: Soybean, Sunflower, Cottonseed, Palm, Coconu

Check Mini Duritos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go