Is MINI FOOTBALL FANTASY HALLOW DOUBLE CRISP CHOCOLATY'N SMOOTH CRISP'N CRUNCHY CANDY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHEY, CRISP RICE (RICE, SUGAR, SALT, BARLEY MALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check MINI FOOTBALL FANTASY HALLOW DOUBLE CRISP CHOCOLATY'N SMOOTH CRISP'N CRUNCHY CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI FOOTBALL FANTASY HALLOW DOUBLE CRISP CHOCOLATY'N SMOOTH CRISP'N CRUNCHY CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


