Is Mini Franks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Double Smoked Franks: Pork, Water, Salt, Glucose, Brown Sugar, Seasoning (Sugar, Spices, Salt, Sodium Ascorbate, Natural Flavor), Sodium Nitrite, Smoke, Puff Pastry: Enriched Flour Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Foli

Check Mini Franks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar, Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySmoky
Texture
FlakyJuicyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingMeal Prep