Is MINI FRUIT SLICES CANDY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEET SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL LEMON AND LIME FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED.
Check MINI FRUIT SLICES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI FRUIT SLICES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


