Is MINI GINGER BREAD TILES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, CANE SUGAR, MOLASSES, EGGS, CORN SYRUP, SPICES, COCOA POWDER, SALT, BAKING SODA.
Check MINI GINGER BREAD TILES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI GINGER BREAD TILES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


