Is MINI GRAHAMS, CINNAMON YOGURT Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAHAM CRACKERS (UNBLEACHED UNENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, WHOLE WHEAT GRAHAM FLOUR, SUGAR, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE), YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, WHEY POWDER, DRY NONFAT YOGURT, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT), CINNAMON.

Check MINI GRAHAMS, CINNAMON YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go