Is mini gumball machine Oat Free?

Ingredients
sugar, gum base, corn syrup corn starch, flavourings, gum arabic, humectant (glycerin) soya lecithin, citric acid, carnauba wax, colours (e162, e141, e160a), spirulina concentrate, malic acid. allergy advice: for allergens, see ingred
Check mini gumball machine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini gumball machine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


