Is Mini Gummy Candy Pizzas in Real Pizza Box - 4.5 Inches in Diameter, 3 oz each (Pack of 4) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2 Percent Of: Concentrated Grape Juice, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sorbitol, Wheat Flour, Artificial Flavors, Dextrose, Coconut, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil (Medium Chain Triglycerides), Pectin, Colors (Caramel, Turmeric, Carmines, Beta-carotene), Carnauba Wax, Lactic Acid, Fruit And Vegetable Juices For Color, Beeswax, Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Blue 1

Check Mini Gummy Candy Pizzas in Real Pizza Box - 4.5 Inches in Diameter, 3 oz each (Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Gummy Candy Pizzas in Real Pizza Box - 4.5 Inches in Diameter, 3 oz each (Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go