Is Mini Hash Brown Bites Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes (89%), sunflower oil, potato flakes, salt, dextrose, dietary advice: suitable for vegetarians, nutrition typical values (oven cooked) energy fat

Check Mini Hash Brown Bites against your own diets in the app.