Is mini hashbrown triangles Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato (88%), canola 0il (11%), salt, dextrose (from maize), contains sulphites, keep frozen, store below minus 18 °c, once thawed, do not refreeze, suitable for vegetarians and vegans
Check mini hashbrown triangles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini hashbrown triangles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSnacking


