Is MINI JELLY BEANS 2KG Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, corn syrup, modified starch, pactin, citric acid (330), flavours, vegetable oil, sodium citrate, salt, shellac, colours (129, 110, 102, 133, 171)
Check MINI JELLY BEANS 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI JELLY BEANS 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MINI JELLY BEANS 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


