Is Mini Jelly Cups Assorted Fruit Flavors Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, sugar, Carrageenan (E407), Citric Acid (E330), Sucralose (E955), Sodium Citrate (E331), Sodium Benzoate (E211), Permitted Flavours and Colours.
Check Mini Jelly Cups Assorted Fruit Flavors against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Jelly Cups Assorted Fruit Flavors in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


