Is Mini Kiss Unwrapped Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr, Emulsifiers And Vanillin, An Artificial Flavor)
Check Mini Kiss Unwrapped against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Kiss Unwrapped in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Kiss Unwrapped is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


