Is Mini Latino Croissants Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Sugar, Margerine (Soya Milk), Salt, Croissant Rolling Fat (Soya), Water Yeast, Calcium Proprionate, Dough Master (Wheat, Soya), Adm Ssl Contains Wheat, Soya And Milk May Contain Sesame Seed
Check Mini Latino Croissants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Latino Croissants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


