Is Mini Lebkuchen Hearts, Stars & Pretzels Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Milk Chocolate (30%) [Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Dried Whole Milk, Whey (Milk), Cocoa Mass, Dried Skimmed Milk, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Butterfat (Milk)], Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Sugar, Spices, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents (Disodium Diphosphate, Ammonium Hydrogen Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Potassium Carbonate), Salt.
Check Mini Lebkuchen Hearts, Stars & Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Lebkuchen Hearts, Stars & Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SpicySweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


