Is Mini loaf Soft white bread Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Baker's Yeast, Vinegar, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Wheat Gluten, Soy Flour, Emulsifiers (E481, E472a, E471), Vitamins (Thiamin, Folate)
Check Mini loaf Soft white bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini loaf Soft white bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastBaking


