Is Mini Medley Potatoes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MINI MEDLEY POTATOES.
Check Mini Medley Potatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Medley Potatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


