Is Mini Melts Banana Split Ice Cream, Banana Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUCROSE, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY SOLIDS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), STABILIZER (MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL YELLOW COLOR #5, RED COLOR #40, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Mini Melts Banana Split Ice Cream, Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Melts Banana Split Ice Cream, Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Granule, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking


