Is Mini Melts The Ice Cream Dream Oreo Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Modified Milk Ingredients, Sugar, Cookies (sugar, Enriched Wheat Flour, Coconut Oil Shortening, Soybean Oil, Cocoa, Corn Starch, Glucose Syrup, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Baking Soda, Artificial Flavour), Locust Bean Gum, Sodium Phosphate, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Xanthan Gum, Glucose, Dextrin, Glycerin, Sorbitan, Sodium Metaphosphate, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Artificial Flavour And Colour.
Check Mini Melts The Ice Cream Dream Oreo Cookies & Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Melts The Ice Cream Dream Oreo Cookies & Cream Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece


