Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is MINI MERINGUES, VANILLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, EGG WHITES, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.

Check MINI MERINGUES, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CrispyDryLight
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? MINI MERINGUES, VANILLA | Spoonful