Is Mini Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Buckeyes - 1.5 Lb Tub Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (An Artificial Flavor), Vanilla), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt, Hydrogenated Palm Oil), Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Nonfat Milk, Hydrogenated Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Tbhq And Citric Acid Added To Protect Freshness, Contains: Milk, Peanuts And Soy , May Contain Tree Nuts And Wheat

Check Mini Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Buckeyes - 1.5 Lb Tub against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mini Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Buckeyes - 1.5 Lb Tub is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking