Is MINI MILKY PUDDING, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR, LIGHT WHIPPING CREAM, CORN STARCH, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MODIFIED WAXY MAIZE STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATE, SODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE XANTHAN GUM, SKIM MILK POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MINI MILKY PUDDING, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI MILKY PUDDING, CHOCOLATE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


