Is mini mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, glucose syrup, wheat starch, water, modified maize starch, acids (malic acid, lactic acid, citric acid), modified potato starch, flavourings, fruit and vegetable concentrates (spirulina, safflower, black carrot, grape), colours (curcumin, paprika extract), vegetable oil (coconut), glazing agent (carnauba wax), he iuton

Check mini mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go