No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Mini Muffins French Toast Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Whole Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oils (Soy, Palm and/or Palm Kernel), Eggs, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malt), Contains 2% or less of each: Invert Sugar, Modified Cornstarch, Leavening (Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum Phosphate, Monocalcium Phosphate), Cultured Wheat Flour, Cinnamon, Mono & Diglycerides, Buttermilk Solids, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin

Check Mini Muffins French Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
SoftFluffyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep
Soy Free? Mini Muffins French Toast | Spoonful