Is Mini Oatmeal Raisin Cookies Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Bleached Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Monoitrate Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Shortening (Liquid And Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Tbhq And Citric Acid Added To Protect Flavor), Oats, Brown
Check Mini Oatmeal Raisin Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Oatmeal Raisin Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


