Is Mini Oreo Chocolate Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Fructose Syrup, Cornstarch, Iodised Salt, Raising Agents (500, 503), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavour, Antioxidant (319). Contains: Wheat, Gluten, Soy.

Check Mini Oreo Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go