Is mini oreo Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
wheat flour, sugar, modified palm oil, vegetable oil, cocoa, dextrose, glucose-fructose, salt, baking soda, wheat or corn starch, soy lecithin, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate, unsweetened chocolate, artificial flavour, contains: wheat, soy, the
Check mini oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open mini oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


