Is mini oreo Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

wheat flour, sugar, modified palm oil, vegetable oil, cocoa, dextrose, glucose-fructose, salt, baking soda, wheat or corn starch, soy lecithin, monocalcium phosphate, ammonium bicarbonate, unsweetened chocolate, artificial flavour, contains: wheat, soy, the

Check mini oreo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping