Is Mini Organic Cucumbers Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Seedless Cucumbers
Check Mini Organic Cucumbers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Organic Cucumbers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Mini Organic Cucumbers is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingSide Dish


