Is Mini palets Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Choux-fleurs 49,9%, brocolis 20%, carottes 20%, huiles végétales (colza, tournesol en proportion variable), œuf entier en poudre, amidon transformé de pomme de terre, flocons de pommes de terre, arômes naturels (dont céleri), sel. Traces éventuelles de poisson, de soja, de lait et de gluten.
Check Mini palets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini palets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


