Is Mini Peanut Butter Cups Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Vanilla Flavour), Peanuts, Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Lactose, Salt, Soya Lecithin
Check Mini Peanut Butter Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Peanut Butter Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Peanut Butter Cups is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


