Is Mini Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

enriched wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, peanut butter, roasted peanuts, sugar, salt, palm oil, corn syrup, L-cysteine

Check Mini Peanut Butter Filled Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go