Is Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Vegetable Oil (Organic Soybean Oil and/or Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Palm Oil, Salt), Organic Palm Oil, Sea Salt, Organic Malt Extract, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Enzymes, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Nonfat Dry Milk
Check Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Peanut Butter Sandwich Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker


