Is Mini Pepperoni Beef Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Beef, Water, Sea Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Spices (Including Paprika), Encapsulated Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, In Colored Beef Collagen Casing.

Check Mini Pepperoni Beef Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go