Is Mini peps pepperoni honey garlic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork and/or chicken, Water, Sugars (dextrose, fructose, sugar, honey powder, molasses powder), Salt, Mustard, Spices and spice extracts, Garlic powder, Glucono delta lactone, Sodium phosphate, Sodium erythorbate, Sodium nitrite, Garlic extract, Natural smoke. Contains: Mustard.
Check Mini peps pepperoni honey garlic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini peps pepperoni honey garlic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


