Is Mini Pretzel Twists Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Malt Salt, Corn Oil, Yeast, Soda

Check Mini Pretzel Twists against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go