Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Mini Pretzels, Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Palm Oil, Water, Malt, Maltodextrin, Whey, Canola Oil, Dextrose, Salt, Cheddar Cheese (Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes), Sugar, Butterfat, Yeast, Buttermilk Sol

Check Mini Pretzels, Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Tree Nut Free? Mini Pretzels, Cheddar | Spoonful