Is Mini Pretzels Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Salt, Malt, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Canola Oil, Corn Oil, Soybean Oil), Leavening (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Ammonium Bicarbonate)
Check Mini Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


