Is MINI PRETZELS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CORN SYRUP, HIGH OLEIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, LEAVENING (YEAST, SODIUM BICARBONATE AND/OR AMMONIUM BICARBONATE).

Check MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go