Is MINI PRETZELS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, YEAST AND SODA.
Check MINI PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


