Is Mini Probiotic Fruit Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Strawberry Ingredients: Apples, Strawberries, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6086 or Bacillus subtilis DE111®. Mango Ingredients: Apples, Mangoes, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6086 or Bacillus subtilis DE111®. Blueberry Ingredients: Apples, Blueberries, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30, 6086 or Bacillus subtilis DE111®.

Check Mini Probiotic Fruit Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast