Is Mini Pulparindo Picante Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tamarind Pulp, Corn Syrup, Iodized Salt, Citric Acid, Sterilized Ground Chili Mixture (Guaillo, Tree), Sodium Benzoate (to preserve freshness). Contains Wheat, Milk, and Soy. Manufactured in a facility that also processes Wheat, Milk, and Soy.
Check Mini Pulparindo Picante against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Pulparindo Picante in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangySpicySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


