Is Mini Pumpkin Cheesecake, 3 oz Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
cream cheese (pasteurized milk and cream, salt, stabilizers (carob bean gum and/or xanthan, locust bean, and guar gums), cheese culture), pumpkin, eggs, cane sugar, maple syrup, cinnamon, salt, ginger, nutmeg, crust (flour, butter, cane sugar, eggs, corn meal, baking powder (monocalcium phosphate, sodium bicarbonate (baking soda), non-gmo corn starch), cocoa powder, salt, cinnamon, nutmeg), non-gmo ingredient
Check Mini Pumpkin Cheesecake, 3 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Pumpkin Cheesecake, 3 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Pumpkin Cheesecake, 3 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


