Is Mini Red Swedish Fish, 1.9 Pound Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, White Mineral Oil, Carnauba Wax, Red 40
Check Mini Red Swedish Fish, 1.9 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Red Swedish Fish, 1.9 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mini Red Swedish Fish, 1.9 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


