Is Mini rice cakes, apple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole grain brown rice, organic apple juice concentrate.
Check Mini rice cakes, apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini rice cakes, apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


