Is Mini rice cakes, blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic whole grain brown rice, organic apple juice concentrate, organic blueberry juice concentrate.
Check Mini rice cakes, blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini rice cakes, blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


