Is MINI RICE CAKES, SALTED Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KITNIYOT KOSHER FOR PASSOVER BROWN RICE AND SEA SALT.
Check MINI RICE CAKES, SALTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MINI RICE CAKES, SALTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


