Is Mini Rice Snacks Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice pieces (rice flour, salt), corn (with germ removed), sugar, natural flavors, sweetened condensed milk, high fructose corn syrup, salt, caramel color, soy lecithin, sucralose.

Check Mini Rice Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go