Is Mini Ricotta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Whey And Milk, Vinegar, Salt
Check Mini Ricotta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mini Ricotta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCookingGarnishing


